× Warning! It looks like you are using Internet Explorer 10.
Are you aware that Microsoft is phasing out all support of Internet Explorer and now recommends using Microsoft Edge? For best results and usability Register Now recommends upgrading or changing your browser to Microsoft Edge or any of the latest versions of the below browsers.
For a faster, safer browser experience we recommend using the latest version of:
Google Chrome | Mozilla Firefox | Apple Safari | Microsoft Edge
× Warning! It looks like you are using Internet Explorer 11.
Are you aware that Microsoft is phasing out all support of Internet Explorer and now recommends using Microsoft Edge? For best results and usability Register Now recommends upgrading or changing your browser to Microsoft Edge or any of the latest versions of the below browsers.
For a faster, safer browser experience we recommend using the latest version of:
Google Chrome | Mozilla Firefox | Apple Safari | Microsoft Edge

Organiser:

Ron Schwebel

Date:

Saturday, 11 December 2021 - Sunday, 12 December 2021

Location:

Narrabeen, NSW

Registration closes on:

Sunday, 5 December 2021 at 11:59 PM - (GMT+10:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney



Please Note: Click on underlined columns to Sort data in the grid.

SurnameFirst NameRegistration TypeGenderCategory
AslaniBahramIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
AveryBecIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon Early Start
BangelNoemiIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
BarlowNickIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
BarnesGeoffreyIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
BarrettMaureenIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
BernardPaulIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
BianStephanieIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
BinneyRhysIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
BishopJordanIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
BlackmoreKieronIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
BlackstockAdamIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
BleakenMartinIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
BleaseHayleyIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
BlundellMattIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
BoorerFranIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
BottoMaryIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
BrockRenaeIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
BrodieAdamIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
BrownAndrewIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
BrownAndreaIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
BurtonDELRENEIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
ButlerTimIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
ButtonNickIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
CaminerNadyaIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
CattanaElissaIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
ChanDerekIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
ChaneyDavidIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
ChessonDanielIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
ChibaMasanoriIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
CiamarraDeanIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
ClarkeCharlesIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon Early Start
ClearyMichaelIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
ColeStephenIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
CollinsMargaretIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
CooperMitchellIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
CorreaVictorIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
CourtoisFabienIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
CrickAnthonyIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
CrowhurstMegIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
CusickGregIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
Dal CinJordanIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
DaviesPetaIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon Early Start
DaviesRosalindIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
DawsonElliottIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
DeanMathewIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
DeaneRoisinIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
DennissJennyIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
DomonkosSteveIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
DORAHYTaniaIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon Early Start
DOUGLASScottIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
DowlingRyanIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
DRAKEAlisonIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
DruceJoIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
Du PlessisTaniaIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
Du PlessisOckertIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
EdwardsPatIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
ElliottKirstyIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
EnglandJaneneIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
FentonDaveIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
FickelBobIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
FinlayGregIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
FirthMarkIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
FitzgeraldCarolineIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
FitzgeraldMitchellIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
FitzpatrickKateIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
FogwillCarolineIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
FogwillStephenIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
FOOIJHelenaIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
FoxRachaelIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
FrazerLynetteIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
FrostMichaelIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
FroudeSebastianIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
FryirsSteveIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
FurukawaKotaIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
GallinettiUnaIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
GarbersGustavIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
GatfordGinaIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
GayPaulIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
GibsonStevenIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
GillOLIVERIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
GlossopDanielIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
GoreSteveIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
GrayCianIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
GreenOlivia-RoseIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
GriffithNathanIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
GriggLouiseIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
GriggsMattIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
HainesElyseIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
HamatySabinaIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
HamiltonLindsayIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
HansfordCraigIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
Hardwick-MorrisMaxIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
HarperJessicaIndividualFemaleMidnight Marathon
HarveySimoneIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Team
HavlicekMartin IIndividualMaleMidnight Marathon
HaywardKarenIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
HazdovacViceIndividualFemaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
HeatonKevinIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
HeckmannScottIndividualMaleNarrabeen Allnighter Individual
123
Registration TypeCategoryTotal Registrations
IndividualMidnight Marathon73
IndividualMidnight Marathon Early Start10
IndividualNarrabeen Allnighter Individual118
IndividualNarrabeen Allnighter Team50
Total Registrations 251
Registration TypeCategoryGenderTotal Participants
IndividualMidnight MarathonFemale34
IndividualMidnight MarathonMale39
IndividualMidnight Marathon Early StartFemale7
IndividualMidnight Marathon Early StartMale3
IndividualNarrabeen Allnighter IndividualFemale36
IndividualNarrabeen Allnighter IndividualMale82
IndividualNarrabeen Allnighter Team 1
IndividualNarrabeen Allnighter TeamFemale18
IndividualNarrabeen Allnighter TeamMale31
Total Participants  251
CategoryGenderTotal Participants
Midnight MarathonFemale34
Midnight MarathonMale39
Midnight Marathon Early StartFemale7
Midnight Marathon Early StartMale3
Narrabeen Allnighter IndividualFemale36
Narrabeen Allnighter IndividualMale82
Narrabeen Allnighter Team 1
Narrabeen Allnighter TeamFemale18
Narrabeen Allnighter TeamMale31
Total Participants 251