× Warning! It looks like you are using Internet Explorer 10.
Are you aware that Microsoft is phasing out all support of Internet Explorer and now recommends using Microsoft Edge? For best results and usability Register Now recommends upgrading or changing your browser to Microsoft Edge or any of the latest versions of the below browsers.
For a faster, safer browser experience we recommend using the latest version of:
Google Chrome | Mozilla Firefox | Apple Safari | Microsoft Edge
× Warning! It looks like you are using Internet Explorer 11.
Are you aware that Microsoft is phasing out all support of Internet Explorer and now recommends using Microsoft Edge? For best results and usability Register Now recommends upgrading or changing your browser to Microsoft Edge or any of the latest versions of the below browsers.
For a faster, safer browser experience we recommend using the latest version of:
Google Chrome | Mozilla Firefox | Apple Safari | Microsoft Edge

Organiser:

Fairhaven SLSC

Date:

Saturday, 16 December 2017

Location:

Fairhaven, Victoria, Australia

Registration closes on:

Thursday, 14 December 2017 at 11:59 PM - (GMT+10:00) Canberra, Melbourne, Sydney



Please Note: Click on underlined columns to Sort data in the grid.

SurnameFirst NameRegistration TypeGenderSuburb or TownStateDisciplineCraftAge CategoryTeam Name
AlmeidaCatarinaTeamFemaleMount WaverleyVICOcean Ski Ocean Ski Mixed DoubleOpenTrueBlue
AltmanTimIndividualMaleTORQUAYVICOcean Ski SingleVeterans 50-59 
AltmanAnthonyIndividualMaleAireys InletVICProne PaddleboardClubby Board (10'6)Veterans 50-59 
AustinIsabellaIndividualFemaleBitternVICProne PaddleboardClubby Board (10'6)Junior 15-17 
BakerJeremyIndividualMaleTorquayVICOcean Ski SingleOpen 
BloomDianeIndividualFemaleGlenroyVICOcean Ski SingleMasters 40-49 
BloomCarterIndividualMaleGlenroyVICSUPStock (14' and under)Veterans 50-59 
BohanCampbellIndividualMaleOcean GroveVICSpec Ski Single Junior 15-17 
BondChrisIndividualMaleLennox HeadNSWOcean Ski SingleVeterans 50-59 
BrownGeoffIndividualMaleAireys InletVICSUPStock (14' and under)Masters 40-49 
ButlerOllieIndividualMaleElliminytVICProne PaddleboardClubby Board (10'6)Open 
CalderMickTeamMaleAireys InletVICSUP Team SUPsquatchOpenRogue Wavers
CarrRichardIndividualMaleGeelongVICOcean Ski SingleVeterans 50-59 
CaseyJamesIndividualMaleCollaroyNSWSUPStock (14' and under)Open 
Chin-JewsonJaciTeamFemaleJan JucVICOcean Ski Ocean Ski Mixed DoubleOpenTeam juice
CostelloRoryIndividualMaleSouthbankVICOcean Ski SingleVeterans 50-59 
CurriePeterIndividualMaleJan jucVICOcean Ski SingleVeterans 50-59 
DanetThierryIndividualMaleMount ElizaVICSUPStock (14' and under)Masters 40-49 
DennessIanIndividualMaleJan JucVICSUPStock (14' and under)Masters 40-49 
DunlopBruceIndividualMaleJAN JUCVICOcean Ski SingleVeterans 50-59 
12345
Registration TypeDisciplineTotal Registrations
IndividualOcean Ski 29
IndividualProne Paddleboard17
IndividualSpec Ski 11
IndividualSUP20
TeamOcean Ski 5
TeamSUP Team 1
Total Registrations 83
Registration TypeDisciplineGenderTotal Participants
IndividualOcean Ski Female4
IndividualOcean Ski Male25
IndividualProne PaddleboardFemale1
IndividualProne PaddleboardMale16
IndividualSpec Ski Female1
IndividualSpec Ski Male10
IndividualSUPFemale1
IndividualSUPMale19
TeamOcean Ski Female5
TeamOcean Ski Male5
TeamSUP Team Male5
Total Participants  92
CategoryGenderTotal Participants
Ocean Ski Female9
Ocean Ski Male30
Prone PaddleboardFemale1
Prone PaddleboardMale16
Spec Ski Female1
Spec Ski Male10
SUPFemale1
SUPMale19
SUP Team Male5
Total Participants 92
CraftGenderTotal Participants
Clubby Board (10'6)Female1
Clubby Board (10'6)Male9
Ocean Ski Mixed DoubleFemale5
Ocean Ski Mixed DoubleMale5
Single Female5
SingleMale35
Stock (12')Male3
Stock (14' and under)Female1
Stock (14' and under)Male18
SUPsquatchMale5
UnlimitedMale5
Total Participants 92
Age CategoryGenderTotal Participants
Junior 15-17Female1
Junior 15-17Male5
Legends 60+Male3
Masters 40-49Female3
Masters 40-49Male20
OpenFemale7
OpenMale40
Veterans 50-59Female1
Veterans 50-59Male12
Total Participants 92