Organiser:

Kep Ultra

Date:

Sunday, 31 May 2015

Location:

Northam, Western Australia

Registration closes on:

Sunday, 31 May 2015 at 12:30 PM - (GMT+08:00) Perth



Please Note: Click on underlined columns to Sort data in the grid.

SurnameFirst NameRegistration TypeGenderSuburb or TownStateEntry TypeSelect category
BEACHHANNAIndividualFemaleCockburn CentralWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
BENAYOUNSTEPHANEIndividualMaleOsborne ParkWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
BENNETTELIZABETHIndividualFemaleDicksonACTKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
BENSONBERNADETTEIndividualFemaleKelmscottWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
BOFFEYREESIndividualMalePerthWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
BOGGANJAMESIndividualMaleDuncraigWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
BRESSERKERRIANNIndividualFemaleLESMURDIEWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA Member2014 Volunteer
BROOKESCHADIndividualMaleHoveaWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
BUCKLEYMATTHEWIndividualMaleTorrensACTKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
CALDWELLMARKIndividualMaleCarineWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
CHAUVEAUFRANKIndividualMaleBUSSELTONWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
CHRISTIEJAMESIndividualMaleJoondalupWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
CLARKJESSEIndividualMaleBROOMEWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
CLELLANDFELICITYIndividualFemaleMARRICKVILLENSWKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
CORNISHANDYIndividualMaleYanchepWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
DAWSONANDREWIndividualMaleKewVICKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
DEERINGBILLIndividualMaleWannerooWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
DIVITACARLOIndividualMaleBayswaterWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
DOROTICHMATTIndividualMaleEllenbrookWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
D'SILVAFRANKIndividualMaleELLENBROOKWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
DUMASJEAN-CHARLESIndividualMaleJoondannaWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
EVATIMIndividualMalePerthWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
EVERLEYANDYIndividualMaleBayswaterWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
FAWKESNATHANIndividualMaleRockinghamWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
FELTONMATTHEWIndividualMaleCity BeachWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
FIEBERGBARBARAIndividualFemaleHannansWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
FOZDARJAMALIndividualMaleSouth FremantleWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
FRANCISMICKIndividualMaleSecret HarbourWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
GARRETTJOSHIndividualMaleBaldivisWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
GILCHRISTDARRENIndividualMaleKinrossWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
GILESKILEEIndividualFemaleVictoria ParkWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
GOULDRICHARDIndividualMalePerthWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
GRAHAMDAVEIndividualMaleKurraba PointNSWKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
GREPLMARTINIndividualMaleSouth FremantleWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
GROBERSUSANIndividualFemaleBaldivisWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
HARRISANDREAIndividualFemaleMillbridgeWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
HIGHFIELDANDREWIndividualMalePerthWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
HOPWOODPAULIndividualMaleMindarieWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
HOY POYCHRISIndividualMaleSuccessWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
JAMESSHANEIndividualMaleSomersetTASKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
JOYCEPAULIndividualMaleWembleyWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
KAESLERSHAUNIndividualMaleRidgewoodWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
KENNEDYDAVIDIndividualMaleSilver SandsWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
KENNEDYBELIndividualFemaleSilver SandsWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
KIERATHJESSICAIndividualFemaleSwanbourneWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
KOLONICSANJAIndividualFemaleMt HawthornWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
LAMPERDEDIndividualMaleBAYSWATERWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
LANEMICHELLEIndividualFemaleDuncraigWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
LANGTHOMASIndividualMaleCrottendorfSachsenKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
LUSCOMBEEMMAIndividualFemaleSpencer ParkWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
MANSELLELISSAIndividualFemaleKalamundaWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
MAYHILLSDREWIndividualMaleMOUNT LAWLEYWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
MCCREADYSAMIndividualMalePerthWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
MCGLINNRONIndividualMaleAustralindWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA Member2014 Volunteer
MCKELVIEJOHNIndividualMaleComoWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
MCMURTRIEWAYNEIndividualMaleNorth BeachWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
MORRISONWESLEYIndividualMaleHockingWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
MUNROLUKEIndividualMaleGreenmountWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
MURPHYSARAHIndividualFemaleUpper SturtSAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
NEWELLIANIndividualMalePerthWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
OOSTERHOFFALEXISIndividualMaleButlerWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
OSBORNEJESSICAIndividualFemaleDoubleviewWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
PROUTSIMONIndividualMaleNorth FremantleWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
RAERAQUELIndividualFemaleArdrossWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
RICHARDSONANDREWIndividualMaleDuncraigWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
ROBINSONVICTORIAIndividualFemaleWest PerthWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
ROBINSONKELLYIndividualFemalePerthWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
SCHROEDERJENSIndividualMaleLeemingWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
SEABROOKNADINEIndividualFemaleDuncraigWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
SHAWSTEPHANIEIndividualFemaleBayswaterWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA Member2014 Volunteer
SIMSCOLETTEIndividualFemaleKewdaleWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
SMETHERHAMGLENIndividualMaleButlerWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
SMYRNIOTISTHEOIndividualMaleMorleyWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
SNOWDENJANEIndividualFemaleRossmoyneWAKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
STOREYJONATHANIndividualMaleHillarysWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
TAMSDAVIDIndividualMaleHalls HeadWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
THWAITESMICKIndividualMaleBanyoQLDKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
TREASURESHIRLEYIndividualFemaleQuinns RocksWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA Member2014 Volunteer
TRENTTIMIndividualMaleManjimupWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
TWIGGRENAEIndividualFemaleDalyellupWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
VAN POECKEREINDERTIndividualMaleBALGAWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
VANCECARLIndividualMaleGreenmountWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
WAITANDREWIndividualMalePARKERVILLEWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberRace Director's Invitee
WAITEHARMONYIndividualFemaleThe VinesWAKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
WARDSEANIndividualMaleBondi beachNSWKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
WATSONSTEVEIndividualMaleMorleyWAKep Ultra 75km, AURA Member2014 Volunteer
WHOLEYGRANTIndividualMaleBoulderWAKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberEntry through ballot process
Registration TypeEntry TypeTotal Registrations
IndividualKep Ultra 100km, AURA Member13
IndividualKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA Member30
IndividualKep Ultra 75km, AURA Member15
IndividualKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA Member29
Total Registrations 87
Registration TypeEntry TypeGenderTotal Participants
IndividualKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberFemale5
IndividualKep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberMale8
IndividualKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberFemale7
IndividualKep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberMale23
IndividualKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberFemale7
IndividualKep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberMale8
IndividualKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberFemale8
IndividualKep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberMale21
Total Participants  87
CategoryGenderTotal Participants
Kep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberFemale5
Kep Ultra 100km, AURA MemberMale8
Kep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberFemale7
Kep Ultra 100km, Non AURA MemberMale23
Kep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberFemale7
Kep Ultra 75km, AURA MemberMale8
Kep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberFemale8
Kep Ultra 75km, Non AURA MemberMale21
Total Participants 87